Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity APEX

Image Info
Description: MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises

Location: Piräus
Date: October 2022
Social Media Name: IG: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
5+
YARD: Chantiers de l´Atlantique St. Nazaire
LENGTH: 306
DRAUGHT: 8,2
PAX: 2910
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2020
BEAM: 39
GRT: 129500
CREW: 1319
CRUISELINE: Celebrity Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Celebrity APEX
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
5+
MS Celebrity Apex of Celebrity Cruises
17+
MS Celebrity APEX arriving Stockholm
9+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
36+
Erstanlauf und Deutschlandpremiere der Celebrity APEX in Rostock
9+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises calling Rostock
4+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
7+
MS Celebrity APEX calling Sweden
12+
MS Celebrity APEX arriving in Sweden
5+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
18+
MS Celebrity APEX docked
16+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
5+
MS Celebrity Apex of Celebrity Cruises
17+
MS Celebrity APEX arriving Stockholm
9+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
36+
Erstanlauf und Deutschlandpremiere der Celebrity APEX in Rostock
9+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises calling Rostock
4+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
7+
MS Celebrity APEX calling Sweden
12+
MS Celebrity APEX arriving in Sweden
5+
MS Celebrity APEX of Celebrity Cruises
18+
MS Celebrity APEX docked
16+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen