Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: Im Bau

Viking Neptune

Platzhalterbild
YARD: Fincantieri Ancona
LENGTH: 227
DRAUGHT: 6,3
PAX: 930
FLAG: Norway
YEAR BUILT: 2022
BEAM: 28,8
GRT: 47800
CREW: 550
CRUISELINE: Viking Ocean Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Viking Neptune
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen