Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises

Spirit of Discovery

Image Info
Description: MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises

Location: Riga
Date: August 2022
Social Media Name: www.vielweib.de
Copyright: Tanja Neumann
14+
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 236
DRAUGHT: 7,1
PAX: 999
FLAG: United Kingdom
YEAR BUILT: 2019
BEAM: 31,2
GRT: 58250
CREW: 530
CRUISELINE: Saga Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Spirit of Discovery
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises
14+
MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises
4+
MS Spirit of Discovery
5+
MS Spirit of Discovery arriving at Sweden
14+
MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises
14+
MS Spirit of Discovery of Saga Cruises
4+
MS Spirit of Discovery
5+
MS Spirit of Discovery arriving at Sweden
14+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen