Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises

Sirena

Image Info
Description: MS Sirena Oceania Cruises

Location: Travemünde
Date: September 2022
Copyright: SHIPS@SEA
2+
YARD: Chantiers de l´Atlantique St. Nazaire
LENGTH: 181
DRAUGHT: 5,8
PAX: 648
FLAG: Marshall Islands
YEAR BUILT: 1999
BEAM: 25,5
GRT: 30277
CREW: 373
CRUISELINE: Oceania Cruises

EX-NAME:

R Four, Tahitian Princess, Ocean Princess

MS Sirena – der elegante Liner von Oceania Cruises. Mit SHIPS@SEA gehst Du in unserer STORY@SEA an Bord. Klicke auf den entsprechenden STORY-Reiter.

VIEWS OF Sirena
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
Concierge Desk MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Destination Services MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Showlounge MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Showlounge MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Promenade Deck MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Reception MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
The Grand Dining Room MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Baristas MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
The Grand Dining Room MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
Upper Hall MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
9+
Boutiques MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Boutiques MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Public area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Public area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Martinis Bar MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Casino MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 Balcony MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Bowarea MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Penthouse Suite 8010 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Penthouse Suite 8010 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
0
Cardroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Spa Hairdresser MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Blick hinunter
0
Gym MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Waves Bar MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Poolarea MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Terrace Cafe Buffet Restaurant Outside area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Terrace Cafe Buffet Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Internet Corner MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Red Ginger Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Red Ginger Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Liftarea Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Library MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Library MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Sonnendeck MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises Horizons Lounge
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
1+
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises visiting Travemünde
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises Travemünde
14+
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Suite Forward Balcony
0
Travemünde Hafen Schiffsverkehr MS Sirena
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
1+
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises visiting Travemünde
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises Travemünde
14+
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Travemünde Hafen Schiffsverkehr MS Sirena
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena of Oceania Cruises
0
Concierge Desk MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Destination Services MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Showlounge MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Showlounge MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Promenade Deck MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Reception MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
The Grand Dining Room MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Baristas MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
The Grand Dining Room MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
2+
Upper Hall MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
9+
Boutiques MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Boutiques MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Outside Stateroom 4023 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Public area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Public area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Martinis Bar MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Casino MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 Balcony MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Verandah Stateroom 6028 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Bowarea MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Vista Suite 6003 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Penthouse Suite 8010 MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Penthouse Suite 8010 Bathroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
0
Cardroom MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Spa Hairdresser MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Blick hinunter
0
Gym MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Waves Bar MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Poolarea MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Terrace Cafe Buffet Restaurant Outside area MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Terrace Cafe Buffet Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Internet Corner MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Red Ginger Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Red Ginger Restaurant MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Liftarea Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Staircase MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Library MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Library MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
Sonnendeck MS Sirena Oceania Cruises
0
MS Sirena Oceania Cruises Horizons Lounge
0
MS Sirena Suite Forward Balcony
0

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen