Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers

Royal Clipper

Image Info
Description: SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers

Date: May 2022
Social Media Name: www.vielweib.de
Copyright: Tanja Neumann
11+
YARD: Merwede Shipyard BV Hardingxveld
LENGTH: 133,7
DRAUGHT: 5,6
PAX: 227
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2000
BEAM: 16
GRT: 4425
CREW: 106
CRUISELINE: Star Clippers

EX-NAME:

Gwarek

VIEWS OF Royal Clipper
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
SS Royal Clipper Crew line-up
6+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
11+
SS Royal Clipper bowsprit net
5+
SS Royal Clipper bow
2+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
1+
SS Royal Clipper steering wheel
27+
SS Royal Clipper bow area
3+
SS Royal Clipper bridge and flybridge area
1+
SS Royal Clipper bowsprit net
1+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
8+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
8+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
62+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
5+
SS Royal Clipper ships bell
14+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
11+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
8+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
8+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
62+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
5+
SS Royal Clipper Crew line-up
6+
SS Royal Clipper bowsprit net
5+
SS Royal Clipper bow
2+
SS Royal Clipper of Star Clippers
1+
SS Royal Clipper steering wheel
27+
SS Royal Clipper bow area
3+
SS Royal Clipper bridge and flybridge area
1+
SS Royal Clipper bowsprit net
1+
SS Royal Clipper ships bell
14+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen