Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland

Ocean Diamond

Image Info
Description: MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland

Copyright: Iceland ProCruises
0
YARD: KMV Kristiansand
LENGTH: 124,2
DRAUGHT: 4,9
PAX: 210
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1974
BEAM: 16
GRT: 8282
CREW: 106
CRUISELINE: Iceland Pro Cruises

EX-NAME:

Begonia, Explorer Starship, Song of Flower, Le Diamant

VIEWS OF Ocean Diamond
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Westman Islands
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Westman Islands
0
MS Ocean Diamond Bow Spray
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Westman Islands
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Westman Islands
0
MS Ocean Diamond @ Greenland
0
MS Ocean Diamond Bow Spray
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen