Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises

Mein Schiff Herz

Image Info
Description: MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises

Location: Mallorca
Date: July 2022
Social Media Name: IG: Shipspotter_
Copyright: Amir Asani
27+
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 262,5
DRAUGHT: 8,5
PAX: 1912
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 1997
BEAM: 32,2
GRT: 77302
CREW: 780
CRUISELINE: TUI Cruises

EX-NAME:

Mercury, Celebrity Mercury, Mein Schiff 2

Ab dem Jahr 2019 geht die Reise als MS Mein Schiff Herz weiter. Zuvor fuhr sie unter dem Namen Mein Schiff 2 und Celebrity Mercury. Auch unter dem neuen Namen bleibt Mein Schiff Herz weiterhin unter der inzwischen sehr bewährten Regie von TUI Cruises im Dienst und die Reise wird gemeinsam weitergehen.

VIEWS OF Mein Schiff Herz
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises
27+
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury in former days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz joined waiting with MS AIDAnova
0
Mein Schiff Herz and other AIDA Cruise Liner are waiting for better days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury
0
The old Mein Schiff 2 - now known as Mein Schiff Herz
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury in former days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz als 'Mercury'
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises
27+
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury in former days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz of TUI Cruises
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz joined waiting with MS AIDAnova
0
Mein Schiff Herz and other AIDA Cruise Liner are waiting for better days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury
0
The old Mein Schiff 2 - now known as Mein Schiff Herz
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz as MS Mercury in former days
0
MS Mein Schiff Herz als 'Mercury'
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen