Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises

Marella Explorer

Image Info
Description: MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises

Location: Split
Date: September 2022
Copyright: SHIPS@SEA
14+
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 263,9
DRAUGHT: 8,5
PAX: 1924
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 1996
BEAM: 32,2
GRT: 76998
CREW: 780
CRUISELINE: TUI Cruises/Marella Cruises

EX-NAME:

Galaxy, Celebrity Galaxy, Mein Schiff, Mein Schiff 1

VIEWS OF Marella Explorer
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
14+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
7+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
4+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
0
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
1+
MS Marella Explorer alongside @ Germany
1+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
14+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
7+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
4+
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
0
MS Marella Explorer of TUI Cruises
1+
MS Marella Explorer alongside @ Germany
1+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen