Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises

Insignia

Image Info
Description: MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises

Location: Fort-de-France, Martinique
Date: December 2022
Social Media Name: www.justtravelpassion.de
Copyright: Wolfgang Hofmann
1+
YARD: Chantiers de l´Atlantique St. Nazaire
LENGTH: 180,5
DRAUGHT: 5,9
PAX: 684
FLAG: Marshall Islands
YEAR BUILT: 1998
BEAM: 25,7
GRT: 30277
CREW: 372
CRUISELINE: Oceania Cruises

EX-NAME:

R One, Insignia, Columbus 2

VIEWS OF Insignia
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises
1+
MS Insignia Martinis Bar partial view
0
MS Insignia Balkony stateroom bathroom Deck 6
0
MS Insignia Balcony stateroom Deck 6
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises at anchor
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises docked
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises
1+
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises at anchor
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises
0
MS Insignia of Oceania Cruises docked
0
MS Insignia Martinis Bar partial view
0
MS Insignia Balkony stateroom bathroom Deck 6
0
MS Insignia Balcony stateroom Deck 6
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen