Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia

Hebridean Sky

Image Info
Description: MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia

Location: Klippudden, Stockholm
Date: August 2022
Social Media Name: IG: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
6+
YARD: Nuovi Cantieri Apuania Carrara
LENGTH: 90,3
DRAUGHT: 4,1
PAX: 120
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1991
BEAM: 28
GRT: 4200
CREW: 72
CRUISELINE: Noble Caledonia

EX-NAME:

Renaissance VII, Regina Renaissance, Renai I, Sun, Island Sun, Corinthian II, Sea Explorer, Sea Explorer I

VIEWS OF Hebridean Sky
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia
6+
MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia
18+
MS Hebridean Sky with its beautiful silhouette
13+
MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia
6+
MS Hebridean Sky of Noble Caledonia
18+
MS Hebridean Sky with its beautiful silhouette
13+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen