Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Freewinds

Freewinds

Image Info
Description: MS Freewinds

Location: Aruba
Date: February 2022
Social Media Name: www.justtravelpassion.de
Copyright: ©Wolfgang Hofmann
15+
YARD: Wärtsilä AB Turku
LENGTH: 134,3
DRAUGHT: 5,5
PAX: 540
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 1968
BEAM: 20
GRT: 9780
CREW: 170
CRUISELINE: NN

EX-NAME:

Boheme

VIEWS OF Freewinds
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Freewinds
15+
MS Freewinds
1+
MS Freewinds
1+
MS Freewinds
15+
MS Freewinds
1+
MS Freewinds
1+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen