Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS DISNEY MAGIC wieder zu Gast in Rostock

Disney Magic

Image Info
Description: MS DISNEY MAGIC wieder zu Gast in Rostock

Location: Rostock
Date: August 2022
Social Media Name: Instagram: @portofrostock
Copyright: Felix Wunsch
6+
YARD: Fincantieri Marghera
LENGTH: 294
DRAUGHT: 8
PAX: 3325
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1998
BEAM: 32,2
GRT: 83338
CREW: 945
CRUISELINE: Disney Cruise Lines

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Disney Magic
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS DISNEY MAGIC wieder zu Gast in Rostock
6+
MS Disney Magic of Disney Cruises
21+
Having a break @ anchor: MS Celebrity Century
0
MS Disney Magic
0
MS DISNEY MAGIC wieder zu Gast in Rostock
6+
MS Disney Magic of Disney Cruises
21+
Having a break @ anchor: MS Celebrity Century
0
MS Disney Magic
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen