Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Costa Toscana Erstanlauf Dubai

Costa Toscana

Image Info
Description: MS Costa Toscana Erstanlauf Dubai

Location: Dubai Harbour
Date: December 2022
Social Media Name: Youtube: @Kreuzfahrturlauber
Copyright: Fabian Betzendahl
14+
YARD: Meyer Werft Turku
LENGTH: 337
DRAUGHT: 8,8
PAX: 5326
FLAG: Italy
YEAR BUILT: 2021
BEAM: 42
GRT: 182700
CREW: 1646
CRUISELINE: Costa Crociere

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Costa Toscana
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Costa Toscana Erstanlauf Dubai
14+
MS Costa Toscana Piazza del Campo
0
MS Costa Toscana balcony view
0
MS Costa Toscana Skywalk
0
MS Costa Toscana sunset time at deck
0
MS Costa Toscana stern
0
MS Costa Toscana exterior part of the pool area
0
MS Costa Toscana exterior deck
0
MS Costa Toscana Indoor Pool
0
MS Costa Toscana of Costa Cruises
0
MS Costa Toscana Erstanlauf Dubai
14+
MS Costa Toscana of Costa Cruises
0
MS Costa Toscana Piazza del Campo
0
MS Costa Toscana balcony view
0
MS Costa Toscana Skywalk
0
MS Costa Toscana sunset time at deck
0
MS Costa Toscana stern
0
MS Costa Toscana exterior part of the pool area
0
MS Costa Toscana exterior deck
0
MS Costa Toscana Indoor Pool
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen