Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Clio of Grand Circle Cruises

Clio

Image Info
Description: MS Clio of Grand Circle Cruises

Location: Oxdjupet, Stockholm
Date: August 2022
Social Media Name: IG: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
5+
YARD: Chantiers Alstom Leroux Naval St. Malo
LENGTH: 100
DRAUGHT: 3,5
PAX: 90
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 1998
BEAM: 14
GRT: 3504
CREW: 60
CRUISELINE: Grand Circle Cruises

EX-NAME:

Le Levant, Tere Moana

VIEWS OF Clio
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Clio of Grand Circle Cruises
5+
MS Clio of Grand Circle Cruises
5+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen