Cruiseship.
Stories.
News.
Pics.
Status: in service
MS Celebrity Silhouette of Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity Silhouette

Image Info
Description: MS Celebrity Silhouette of Celebrity Cruises

Location: Oxdjupet, Stockholmer Schären
Date: July 2023
Social Media Name: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 315 m
DRAUGHT: 8,3 m
PAX: 2886
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2011
BEAM: 36,8 m
Register Tons: 122210 GRT
CREW: 1285
CRUISELINE: Celebrity Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Celebrity Silhouette
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen