Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises

Celebrity EDGE

Image Info
Description: MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises

Location: Tortola
Date: February 2022
Social Media Name: www.justtravelpassion.de
Copyright: ©Wolfgang Hofmann
24+
YARD: Chantiers de l´Atlantique St. Nazaire
LENGTH: 306
DRAUGHT: 8,2
PAX: 2918
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2018
BEAM: 39
GRT: 130818
CREW: 1320
CRUISELINE: Celebrity Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Celebrity EDGE
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
24+
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
5+
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
22+
MS Celebrity Edge visiting Mallorca Island
1+
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
24+
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
5+
MS Celebrity EDGE of Celebrity Cruises
22+
MS Celebrity Edge visiting Mallorca Island
1+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen