Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line

Carnival Pride

Image Info
Description: MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line

Location: Rostock
Date: August 2022
Social Media Name: Instagram: @portofrostock
Copyright: Felix Wunsch
33+
YARD: Kvaerner Masa Yards AB Helsinki
LENGTH: 292,5
DRAUGHT: 7,8
PAX: 2124
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 2001
BEAM: 32,2
GRT: 85920
CREW: 934
CRUISELINE: Carnival Cruise Lines

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Carnival Pride
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line
33+
MS Carnival Pride Alchemy Bar
3+
MS Carnival Pride Sports Bar
1+
MS Carnival Pride Spa Beauty Salon
1+
MS Carnival Pride Gym
1+
MS Carnival Pride Spa
1+
MS Carnival Pride Lido Buffet
0
MS Carnival Pride Sunset Promenade
10+
MS Carnival Pride staircase
2+
MS Carnival Pride public area
1+
MS Carnival Pride public area
4+
MS Carnival Pride Shore-Ex
1+
MS Carnival Pride Lido Buffet
0
MS Carnival Pride bow
15+
MS Carnival Pride Balcony Cabin 8174
3+
MS Carnival Pride Bathroom Cabin 8174
1+
MS Carnival Pride Casino
0
MS Carnival Pride shops
0
MS Carnival Pride Atrium Bar
1+
MS Carnival Pride Guest Services
0
MS Carnival Pride Atrium
27+
MS Carnival Pride Atrium sundeck
14+
MS Carnival Pride Atrium sundeck
7+
MS Carnival Pride promenade
10+
MS Carnival Pride pooldeck
3+
MS Carnival Pride pooldeck
0
MS Carnival Pride saladbar
0
MS Carnival Pride sweet spot
0
MS Carnival Pride Guys Burger Joint
0
MS Carnival Pride Lido Restaurant
0
MS Carnival Pride steakhouse
0
MS Carnival Pride Lido Restaurant
0
MS Carnival Pride Restaurant Normandie
0
MS Carnival Pride Restaurant Normandie
0
0
0
MS Carnival Pride cabin corridor
0
MS Carnival Pride Taj Mahal Theater
4+
MS Carnival Pride public area
0
MS Carnival Pride public area
0
MS Carnival Pride Taj Mahal Theater
3+
MS Carnival Pride funnel
9+
MS Carnival Pride maiden call at Kiel
30+
Erstanlauf der Carnival Pride in Rostock
12+
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruises in Finnland
4+
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line
1+
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line
33+
MS Carnival Pride bow
15+
MS Carnival Pride maiden call at Kiel
30+
Erstanlauf der Carnival Pride in Rostock
12+
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruises in Finnland
4+
MS Carnival Pride of Carnival Cruise Line
1+
MS Carnival Pride Alchemy Bar
3+
MS Carnival Pride Sports Bar
1+
MS Carnival Pride Spa Beauty Salon
1+
MS Carnival Pride Gym
1+
MS Carnival Pride Spa
1+
MS Carnival Pride Lido Buffet
0
MS Carnival Pride Sunset Promenade
10+
MS Carnival Pride staircase
2+
MS Carnival Pride public area
1+
MS Carnival Pride public area
4+
MS Carnival Pride Shore-Ex
1+
MS Carnival Pride Lido Buffet
0
MS Carnival Pride Balcony Cabin 8174
3+
MS Carnival Pride Bathroom Cabin 8174
1+
MS Carnival Pride Casino
0
MS Carnival Pride shops
0
MS Carnival Pride Atrium Bar
1+
MS Carnival Pride Guest Services
0
MS Carnival Pride Atrium
27+
MS Carnival Pride Atrium sundeck
14+
MS Carnival Pride Atrium sundeck
7+
MS Carnival Pride promenade
10+
MS Carnival Pride pooldeck
3+
MS Carnival Pride pooldeck
0
MS Carnival Pride saladbar
0
MS Carnival Pride sweet spot
0
MS Carnival Pride Guys Burger Joint
0
MS Carnival Pride Lido Restaurant
0
MS Carnival Pride steakhouse
0
MS Carnival Pride Lido Restaurant
0
MS Carnival Pride Restaurant Normandie
0
MS Carnival Pride Restaurant Normandie
0
0
0
MS Carnival Pride cabin corridor
0
MS Carnival Pride Taj Mahal Theater
4+
MS Carnival Pride public area
0
MS Carnival Pride public area
0
MS Carnival Pride Taj Mahal Theater
3+
MS Carnival Pride funnel
9+

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen