Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Carnival Dream

Carnival Dream

Image Info
Description: MS Carnival Dream

Copyright: Copyright Carnival Cruise Line
0
YARD: Fincantieri Monfalcone
LENGTH: 306
DRAUGHT: 8,3
PAX: 3646
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 2009
BEAM: 37
GRT: 128251
CREW: 1367
CRUISELINE: Carnival Cruise Lines

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Carnival Dream
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Carnival Dream
0
MS Carnival Dream
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen