Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Carnival Breeze

Carnival Breeze

Image Info
Description: MS Carnival Breeze

Location: Tortola
Social Media Name: Karibik
Copyright: Copyright Carnival Cruise Line
1+
YARD: Fincantieri Monfalcone
LENGTH: 305,5
DRAUGHT: 8,2
PAX: 3690
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 2012
BEAM: 37,2
GRT: 128052
CREW: 1386
CRUISELINE: Carnival Cruise Lines

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Carnival Breeze
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Carnival Breeze
1+
MS Carnival Breeze
1+
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen