Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Caledonian Sky

Caledonian Sky

Image Info
Description: MS Caledonian Sky

Location: Sabalana Islands
Copyright: Copyright Noble Caledonia
0
YARD: Nuovo Cantieri Apuania
LENGTH: 91
DRAUGHT: 4,2
PAX: 80
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1991
BEAM: 16
GRT: 4280
CREW: 72
CRUISELINE: Noble Caledonia

EX-NAME:

Renaissance Six, MegaStar Capricorn, Sun Viva II, Hebridean Spirit, Sunrise

VIEWS OF Caledonian Sky
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Caledonian Sky
0
MS Caledonian Sky
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen