Cruiseship.
Stories.
News.
Pics.
Status: in service
MS Britannia of P&O Cruises

Britannia

Image Info
Description: MS Britannia of P&O Cruises

Location: Oskar-Fredriksborg, Stockholmer Schären
Date: May 2023
Social Media Name: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
YARD: Fincantieri Monfalcone
LENGTH: 330 m
DRAUGHT: 8,3 m
PAX: 3647
FLAG: Bermuda
YEAR BUILT: 2015
BEAM: 38,4 m
Register Tons: 143700 GRT
CREW: 1350
CRUISELINE: P&O Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Britannia
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen