Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Braemar alongside

Braemar

Image Info
Description: MS Braemar alongside

Location: Zeebrugge
Date: June 2014
Social Media Name: Instagram: @seaphoto.official
Copyright: Julian Jager
0
YARD: Union Navale de Levante Valencia
LENGTH: 195,82
DRAUGHT: 5,55
PAX: 977
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1993
BEAM: 22,5
GRT: 24344
CREW: 371
CRUISELINE: Fred Olsen Cruise Line

EX-NAME:

Crown Dynasty, Crown Majesty, Norwegian Dynasty

VIEWS OF Braemar
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Braemar alongside
0
MS Braemar alongside
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen