Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: laid up
MS Birka Stockholm inbound Stockholm

Birka Stockholm

Image Info
Description: MS Birka Stockholm inbound Stockholm

Location: Stockholm
Date: April 2013
Copyright: SHIPS@SEA
1+
YARD: Aker Finnyards Turku
LENGTH: 177
DRAUGHT: 6,5
PAX: 1468
FLAG: Sweden
YEAR BUILT: 2004
BEAM: 28
GRT: 34924
CREW: 219
CRUISELINE: Birka Cruises

EX-NAME:

Birka Paradise

VIEWS OF Birka Stockholm
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Birka Stockholm inbound Stockholm
1+
MS Birka Stockholm as MS Birka Paradise
0
Schweden-Liner-Treffen
0
Birka Stockholm als 'Birka Paradise'
0
MS Birka Stockholm inbound Stockholm
1+
MS Birka Stockholm as MS Birka Paradise
0
Schweden-Liner-Treffen
0
Birka Stockholm als 'Birka Paradise'
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen