Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: Hotelship
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin Linjen

Birger Jarl

Image Info
Description: MS Birger Jarl of Anedin Linjen

Location: Stockholm
Date: May 2012
Copyright: SHIPS@SEA
0
YARD: Finnboda Varv Nacka
LENGTH: 92,5
DRAUGHT: 5,5
PAX: 369
FLAG: Sweden
YEAR BUILT: 1953
BEAM: 14,28
GRT: 3564
CREW: 30
CRUISELINE: Anedin Linjen

EX-NAME:

Baltic Star

VIEWS OF Birger Jarl
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedijn Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin-Linjen on departure
0
MS Birger Jarl alongside at Gamla Stan
0
MS Birger Jarl moored
0
MS Birger Jarl moored
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin-Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl stern
0
0
Treppenhaus MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Bareingang MS Birger Jarl
0
Promenade MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Werkstatt Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Werkstatt Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Lounge MS Birger Jarl
0
Lounge MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Mini-Suite Bad MS Birger Jarl
0
Aussenkabine Bad Standard MS Birger Jarl
0
Mini-Suite MS Birger Jarl
0
Aussenkabine Standard MS Birger Jarl
0
Night-Club MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Bar
0
Bar MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl vertäut vor 'Gamla Stan'
0
MS Birger Jarl historic hull
0
Schweden-Liner-Treffen
0
MS Birger Jarl Schornstein
0
MS Birger Jarl trifft Zeitgenossen
0
MS BIRGER JARL Rettungsboote
0
Maschinentelegraf MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl cruising
0
MS Birger Jarl ships end
0
Anedin-Linjen Stockholm MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl Spiegelbild
0
MS Birger Jarl vertäut
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedijn Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin-Linjen on departure
0
MS Birger Jarl alongside at Gamla Stan
0
0
Schweden-Liner-Treffen
0
MS Birger Jarl vertäut
0
MS Birger Jarl moored
0
MS Birger Jarl moored
0
MS Birger Jarl of Anedin-Linjen
0
MS Birger Jarl stern
0
Treppenhaus MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Restaurant MS Birger Jarl
0
Bareingang MS Birger Jarl
0
Promenade MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Werkstatt Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Werkstatt Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Wellentunnel Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Maschinenraum MS Birger Jarl
0
Lounge MS Birger Jarl
0
Lounge MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Kabinengang MS Birger Jarl
0
Mini-Suite Bad MS Birger Jarl
0
Aussenkabine Bad Standard MS Birger Jarl
0
Mini-Suite MS Birger Jarl
0
Aussenkabine Standard MS Birger Jarl
0
Night-Club MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Brücke
0
MS Birger Jarl Bar
0
Bar MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl vertäut vor 'Gamla Stan'
0
MS Birger Jarl historic hull
0
MS Birger Jarl Schornstein
0
MS Birger Jarl trifft Zeitgenossen
0
MS BIRGER JARL Rettungsboote
0
Maschinentelegraf MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl cruising
0
MS Birger Jarl ships end
0
Anedin-Linjen Stockholm MS Birger Jarl
0
MS Birger Jarl Spiegelbild
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen