Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines at anchor

Balmoral

Image Info
Description: MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines at anchor

Location: Stockholm
Date: July 2022
Social Media Name: IG: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
3+
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 217,9
DRAUGHT: 6,8
PAX: 1350
FLAG: Bahamas
YEAR BUILT: 1988
BEAM: 28,2
GRT: 43537
CREW: 510
CRUISELINE: Fred Olsen Cruise Line

EX-NAME:

Crown Odyssey, Norwegian Crown

VIEWS OF Balmoral
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines at anchor
3+
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
Tenderservice of MS Balmoral / Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
MS Balmoral calling @ Germany
0
MS Balmoral @ Germany
0
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines at anchor
3+
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
Tenderservice of MS Balmoral / Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
MS Balmoral calling @ Germany
0
MS Balmoral @ Germany
0
MS Balmoral of Fred Olsen Cruise Lines
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen