Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Azamara Journey sailing for Germany

Azamara Journey

Image Info
Description: MS Azamara Journey sailing for Germany

Location: Rostock
Date: August 2019
Social Media Name: Instagram: @portofrostock
Copyright: Felix Wunsch
0
YARD: Chantiers de l´Atlantique St. Nazaire
LENGTH: 181
DRAUGHT: 5,95
PAX: 702
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2000
BEAM: 25,4
GRT: 30277
CREW: 408
CRUISELINE: Azamara Cruises / Sycamore Partners

EX-NAME:

R Six, R Six Blue Star, Blue Dream, Celebrity Journey

VIEWS OF Azamara Journey
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Azamara Journey sailing for Germany
0
MS Azamara Journey sailing for Germany
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen