Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS AURORA nach der Werftzeit beim Einlaufen in Rostock

Aurora

Image Info
Description: MS AURORA nach der Werftzeit beim Einlaufen in Rostock

Location: Rostock
Date: July 2022
Social Media Name: Instagram: @portofrostock
Copyright: Felix Wunsch
10+
YARD: Meyer Werft Papenburg
LENGTH: 270
DRAUGHT: 7,9
PAX: 1878
FLAG: Bermuda
YEAR BUILT: 2000
BEAM: 32,2
GRT: 76152
CREW: 850
CRUISELINE: P&O Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Aurora
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS AURORA nach der Werftzeit beim Einlaufen in Rostock
10+
MS Aurora during her drydock stay at Blohm+Voss
6+
MS Aurora during her drydock stay at Blohm+Voss
0
partly sunny: MS Aurora arriving in Sweden
9+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises
1+
MS Aurora sailing the high seas
4+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
10+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
1+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
0
MS AURORA nach der Werftzeit beim Einlaufen in Rostock
10+
MS Aurora during her drydock stay at Blohm+Voss
6+
MS Aurora during her drydock stay at Blohm+Voss
0
partly sunny: MS Aurora arriving in Sweden
9+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises
1+
MS Aurora sailing the high seas
4+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
10+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
1+
MS Aurora of P&O Cruises docked in Hamburg
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen