Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel in greek waters

Athena

Image Info
Description: MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel in greek waters

Location: Santorini
Date: October 2022
Social Media Name: IG: max_shipspotting
Copyright: Maximilian Frey
5+
YARD: Brodosplit Split
LENGTH: 59,6
DRAUGHT: 3
PAX: 50
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2007
BEAM: 10,7
GRT: 1206
CREW: 21
CRUISELINE: Overseas Adventure Travel

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Athena
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel in greek waters
5+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
5+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
3+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
1+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
1+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
0
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
2+
MS Athena at anchor
0
MS Athena of GCCL
0
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel in greek waters
5+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
5+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
3+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
1+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
1+
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
0
MS Athena of Overseas Adventure Travel
2+
MS Athena at anchor
0
MS Athena of GCCL
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen