Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Asuka II

Asuka II

Image Info
Description: MS Asuka II

Location: PhuMy
Date: Februar 2014
Copyright: Stephan Siegert
0
YARD: Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki
LENGTH: 241
DRAUGHT: 7,5
PAX: 940
FLAG: Japan
YEAR BUILT: 1990
BEAM: 29,6
GRT: 48621
CREW: 505
CRUISELINE: NYK Line

EX-NAME:

Crystal Harmony

VIEWS OF Asuka II
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Asuka II
0
MS Asuka II
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen