Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service
MS Arethusa of Grand Circle Cruise Line

Arethusa

Image Info
Description: MS Arethusa of Grand Circle Cruise Line

Location: Athen
Date: April 2011
Copyright: Stephan Siegert
0
YARD: Brodosplit Split
LENGTH: 59,6
DRAUGHT: 3
PAX: 50
FLAG: Malta
YEAR BUILT: 2008
BEAM: 10,7
GRT: 1206
CREW: 21
CRUISELINE: Grand Circle Cruise Line

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF Arethusa
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Arethusa of Grand Circle Cruise Line
0
MS Arethusa of Grand Circle Cruise Line
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen