Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: projected

AraMana

Image Info
Copyright: Quelle: Aranui Cruises
0
YARD: Huanghai Shipbuilding Shandong
LENGTH: 139
DRAUGHT: 5,2
PAX: 280
FLAG: NN
YEAR BUILT: 2021
BEAM: 22
GRT: 10000
CREW: 120
CRUISELINE: Aranui Cruises

EX-NAME:

VIEWS OF AraMana
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
0
MS AraMana
0
0
MS AraMana
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen