Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: in service

Aegean Paradise

Platzhalterbild
YARD: Ishikawajima-Harima Heavy Ind. Tokio
LENGTH: 174
DRAUGHT: 6,52
PAX: 250
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 1990
BEAM: 24
GRT: 23287
CREW: 648
CRUISELINE: Kingston Maritime

EX-NAME:

Orient Venus, Cruise One, Delphin Voyager, Hainan Empress, Happy Dolphin

VIEWS OF Aegean Paradise
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen