Cruiseship.
Photos.
News & Stories.
Database.
Status: laid up
MS Aegean Odyssey laid up

Aegean Odyssey

Image Info
Description: MS Aegean Odyssey laid up

Location: Piraeus
Date: September 2021
Copyright: SHIPS@SEA
0
YARD: Santierul Naval Galatz
LENGTH: 140,5
DRAUGHT: 6
PAX: 380
FLAG: Panama
YEAR BUILT: 1973
BEAM: 20,5
GRT: 12094
CREW: 180
CRUISELINE: Road Scholar

EX-NAME:

Narcis, Alkyon, Aegean Dolphin,Dolphin, Aegean I

VIEWS OF Aegean Odyssey
AT SEA
INSIDE
STORY
MS Aegean Odyssey laid up
0
MS Aegean Odyssey in Asia
0
MS Aegean Odyssey laid up
0
MS Aegean Odyssey in Asia
0
Unfortunately there is no story for this ship yet.

JOIN NOW

Ships at Sea Mitmachen UPLOAD YOUR PIX Ships at Sea Mitmachen schließen